Past Summit Emerging Media Award Winners

Wharf China – Hong Kong

Maple Diversity Communications – Mississauga Canada

Red Nucleus – Yardley, PA – USA

CraneMorley – Longbeach CA – USA

Shockoe – Richmond, VA – USA

Flynn Design – Jackson, MS – USA

Trekk – 2020 Visionary

Salesforce – 2020 Visionary

Plus972 – 2020 Visionary

OnePlus Nord – 2020 Visionary

Oakwood Agency – 2020 Visionary

Eavor Technologies Inc. – 2020 Visionary

Brightline Interactive – 2020 Visionary

CraneMorley – 2020 Visionary

Innocean USA – 2019 Visionary Winner

CraneMorley – 2019 Visionary Winner

Left Field Labs – 2019 Visionary Winner

Jinsup Kim – 2019 Visionary Winner

Shockoe – 2019 Visionary Winner

Apostle Digital – 2019 Visionary Winner

Relativity Ventures – 2019 Visionary Winner

Rotor Studios – Visionary Winner

Rogers & Cowan Digital – Visionary Winner

Mirrored Media – Visionary Winner

NGX Interactive – Visionary Winner

Dashe & Thomson, Inc.

Deloitte – Chicago

Finalsite

GuestCentric System

Kingspoke

Modo Modo Agency

Mustard

Orlando Magic

Pencilvent

Pro-Ject

Rich Media

Rotor Studios

1000heads

AARP

BLACK

Cineplex Digital Media

Future Internet

Agence Troika

SET Creative

Blue Marble Media

Goh Iromoto

Channel 1 Media Solutions Inc.

CREATIVE GRAPHICS INC.

900lbs of Creative

Jack Morton Worldwide

Lyle Bailie International Limited

Iron Creative Communication

The SuperGroup

Havas Media Middle East

Bayshore Solutions

Brightline Interactive

Duncan/Channon

SteelHouse

NGX Interactive

North Strategic

RED The Agency

Quantasy

idéeclic

Conduit Ltd.

redpepper

Blue Marble Media

Traffic Advertising Inc.

GTOO Media

Briteweb

White Horse

iNDELIBLE Media Corp

Synapse Medical Communications

SapientNitro

The Aura Group

AgencyNet

Blenderbox

McMillan

Subplot Design Inc

McMillan

Abra Marketing/Matt Briner

Kurani Interactive

Rich Media

Emakina

Popular Front

Kurt Dommermuth

Mod7 Communications

Somnio

RED The Agency

Martin Fitzgerald

blue-infinity (Switzerland) SA